?

Log in

Peaceful Dreams

水川あさみ Mizukawa Asami

Name:
A Community for Mizukawa Asami /水川あさみ Fans
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated

PROFILE
* Name: 水川あさみ
* Name (romaji): Mizukawa Asami
* Real Name: 水川啓子 / Mizukawa Keiko
* Profession: Actress
* Birthdate: 1983-Jul-24
* Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
* Height: 163cm
* Weight: 43kg
* Star sign: Leo
* Blood type: AB
* Talent agency: Atlantis Cast

RULES
Respect Mizukawa Asami.
Respect the other members.
All download post should be FRIEND ONLY.
No rude or insulting post/comments. Any found will be deleted right away.
Put big photos under LJ-Cut.
Put long post under LJ-Cut.
Credit your sources.
No hot linking.
Any comments on her jdoramas/movies that can considered as spoilers must be under a lj cut and with a warning.

AFFILIATES
, lazycolor, tamaki_hiroshi, kassyist, asianelle, uetoaya_shi, japan_now

Want to affiliate with mizukawa_san? Just comment here and then I will add you to the list. Thank you.

welcome,. This community is dedicated to the actress Mizukawa Asami.
LAYOUT PROFILE LAYOUT

Statistics